MC01's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mega Shark vs. Crocosaurus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Shark
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check