Mj814's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
0
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check