Mogubass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
96
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
112
The Living Daylights
1987, in 1 top list Check -
66
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
100
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
107
One piece: Chinjou shima no chopper oukoku
2002 — a.k.a. One Piece: Chopper's Kingdom in the Strange Animal Island, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
104
One piece: Karakuri shiro no Mecha Kyohei
2006 — a.k.a. One Piece: The Giant Mechanical Soldier of Karakuri Castle, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
108
One Piece: Episode of Alabaster - Sabaku no...
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
105
One piece: Episodo obu choppa + Fuyu ni saku,...
2008 — a.k.a. One Piece: Episode of Chopper: Bloom in the Winter, Miracle Sakura, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
131
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48