Moldypoldy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
70
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
51
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
160
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
95
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
66
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
259
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
205
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
74
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
61
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
93
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
52
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
292
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
335
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 379