MRAF's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Guys and Dolls
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check