MrArmistice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Derailed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69