Munins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check