Munins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Tot samyy Myunkhgauzen
1980 — a.k.a. The Very Same Munchhausen, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ostrov
2006 — a.k.a. The Island, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Chelovek u okna
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gorod Zero
1988 — a.k.a. Zerograd, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Zivot je cudo
2004 — a.k.a. Life Is a Miracle, in 1 top list Check -
13
Oblako-ray
1990 — a.k.a. Cloud-Paradise, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
15
A Complete History of My Sexual Failures
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ya ostayus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Magic Paris
2007 Check -
18
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Sightseers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check