Mustaine76's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sexo, pudor y lágrimas
1999 — a.k.a. Sex, Shame & Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
3
El infierno
2010 — a.k.a. Hell, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
My Best Friend's Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Salvando al Soldado Pérez
2011 — a.k.a. Private Pérez, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check