Mutard7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Great Ziegfeld
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
14
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Mrs. Miniver
1942, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
19
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37