Nbreith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Killer Elite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check