Nerogarden's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
7
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
6
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
4
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check