Nickalive's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Informers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Debt
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
40
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
44
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
El aura
2005 — a.k.a. The Aura, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Deadfall
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37