Nilsrauwoens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Glitter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
9
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64