Npocmolol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36