Oneironaut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Paura nella città dei morti viventi
1980 — a.k.a. City of the Living Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Dead End Drive-In
1986, in 1 top list Check -
31
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Faust: Love of the Damned
2000 — a.k.a. Faust, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Kevin & Perry Go Large
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sorority Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
34
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
April Fool's Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47