Othermoon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
48
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
49
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
55
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
74
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
78
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
81
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
82
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
94
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
100
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
105
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Fractured
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
110
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Facility
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Dead Within
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27