Paprikabambaata's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
15
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check