Paprikabambaata's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Thief of Bagdad
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55