PedroPT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
169
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
155
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
161
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
111
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
172
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
83
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
141
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
94
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
127
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
146
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
100
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
182
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
177
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196