Piggott7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
34
I Am Not Your Negro
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
32
Elvis
2022, in 4 top lists -
13
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34