Pilgrim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check