Ptsfthfll's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Muhtesem Yüzyil
2011 — a.k.a. The Magnificent Century, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gurotesuku
2009 — a.k.a. Grotesque, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Çakallarla Dans 2: Hastasiyiz Dede
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Quiet
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cry Wolf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Henry's Crime
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sen Kimsin?
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46