Purinchi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check