Pzadvance's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Der amerikanische Freund
1977 — a.k.a. The American Friend, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
20
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Drive, He Said
1971, in 2 top lists Check