Quinientos_uno's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hustle & Flow
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check