Raft_dkh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Bird of Paradise
1932, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Black Rose
1950, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
44
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Avril et le monde truqué
2015 — a.k.a. April and the Extraordinary World, in 1 top list Check -
82
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
88
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
89
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
95
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
111
I racconti dell'orso
2015 — a.k.a. The Bear Tales, in 0 top lists Check -
128
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
129
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
175
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check