Remikb7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
132
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
25
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
474
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
464
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
75
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
290
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
263
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
461
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
457
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
256
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
80
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
692
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
160
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
368
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139