Rodrigo_xiii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
21
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
44
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Morgan
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check