Rotwang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
114
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
82
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
157
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 198