Rotwang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
38
L'opération Corned Beef
1991 — a.k.a. Operation Corned Beef, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
97
Grace of Monaco
2014, in 0 top lists Check