Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
98
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
100
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
99
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
90
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
27
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
66
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
81
The Island
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
29
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
28
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
69
The Cotton Club
1984, in 1 top list Check -
95
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Broadcast News
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
101
Cherry 2000
1987, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Accidental Tourist
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
30
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
41
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101