Sebby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
97
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
128
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
131
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
134
The Stuff
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
163
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
168
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
191
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
206
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
209
BlinkyTM
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
215
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
219
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
235
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
237
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
240
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
259
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34