Sehelsix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check