SineJosepha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
50
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
48
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
68
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69