Skopofiil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sumurun
1920, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jamaica Inn
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Das indische Grabmal
1959 — a.k.a. The Indian Tomb, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
53
Moonfleet
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Samson and Delilah
1949, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
89
A Romance of the Redwoods
1917, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Long men fei jia
2011 — a.k.a. Flying Swords of Dragon Gate, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
125
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
136
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
145
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
166
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
168
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
172
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
175
Black Sea
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33