Soph96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Can't Hardly Wait
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Just One of the Guys
1985, in 0 top lists Check