Srehwaldt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check