Srehwaldt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38