Startrekpug's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
L'uomo puma
1980 — a.k.a. The Pumaman, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Secret in Their Eyes
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
32
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cheap
1974 — a.k.a. Dirty Duck, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cyberbully
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51