Startrekpug's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51