Sungrebe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check