Sunnamelhus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
My Best Friend's Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
Summer in February
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check