Supergreen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Brave One
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check