Sveta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Red Sands
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
7eventy 5ive
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52