Svinepelz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Full Frontal
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dollman
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42