Svinepelz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150