Taca5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
98
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
105
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
126
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
39
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
32
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
160
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
2007, in 1 top list Check -
137
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
75
Jurassic Park: Prime Survival
2010, in 0 top lists Check