Tashikie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bloody Bloody Bible Camp
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Passion Play
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Perkins' 14
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check