Tbouwh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
145
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
41
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
149
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
60
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
147
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
95
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181